Ranking of Senior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 19 March 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Stefano Bernardini - Stefania MartelliniItaly5300660
2.Bernd Ketturkat - Sandra KetturkatGermany41270594
3.Armando Nespoli - Natalia GualandrisItaly65240528
4.Fiorenzo Fortin - Marianna VoltanItaly20220484
5.Vittorio Bramati - Silvia MartorelliItaly7200440
6.Massimiliano Ferrini - Elisabetta GalileiItaly18180396

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Bernhard Fuss - Sonja FussGermany23160352
8.Alan Sivieri - Monica RainieriItaly96150330
9.Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-ZajicAustria14140308
10.Enrico Pratesi - Mariella LandiniItaly79130286
11.Marco Dell'Agnello - Valeria NencioniItaly117120264
12.Konstantin Maletz - Corina MaletzGermany57110242
13.Patrick van der Meer - Sabrina van der MeerGermany107100220

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Nikolay Palagichev - Irina KrutovaRussian Federation7090198
15. - 16.Kai Schoenherr - Silke LudwigGermany9280176
15. - 16.Hannes Teichmann - Alexandra SchreckhasAustria10280176
17.Massimo Onorati - Iva PianiItaly6770154
18.Franco Ascione - Antonella ColliItaly268150
19. - 21.Gerald Fiala - Pruenner RitaAustria1966145
19. - 21.Marino Riello - Antonella PerinItaly8466145
19. - 21.Wolfgang Tauscher - Susanne ScheuboeckGermany10166145
22.Alberto Metello - Roberta MartinItaly6160132
23.Olivier Albert Gastaldi - Muriel Haegel GastaldiFrance2458128
24.Fabian Lohauss - Simone BraunschweigGermany11555121
25.Alexander Hick - Petra-Alexandra LessmannGermany3150110

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 27.Helmut Holler - Silvia HollerAustria3450110
26. - 27.Thomas Leinhaeupl - Ingrid GreckGermany5350110
28.Achim Hobl - Kerstin HahnGermany3250110
29.Peter Froehlingsdorf - Meike FroehlingsdorfGermany2150110
30.Artur Mitterer - Petra MittererGermany6250110
31.Horst Retzer - Birgit Eva RetzerGermany824599
32.Giuseppe Ferrarini - Sashka VelitchkovaBulgaria174599
33. - 35.Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaMontenegro354599
33. - 35.Paun Bogdan-Mihail - Simion-Matatko MarilenaRomania714599
33. - 35.Marc Valkier - Karen van den Bergh-ValkierNetherlands1064599
36.Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGermany364599
37. - 38.Andreas Malik - Christine MalikGermany584088
37. - 38.Adam Suszczewski - Elzbieta KrolPoland1004088
39. - 40.Rainer Schramm - Marion SchrammGermany934088
39. - 40.Walter Valenta - Sylvia VoglerAustria1054088
41. - 42.Roberto Danero - Eleonora CiceroItaly104088
41. - 42.Moreno Giusti - Sonia BianchiItaly254088
43.Marius Torka - Barbara TorkaGermany1043577
44.Rudolf Grad - Sylvia GradAustria263577
45.Konrad Reinauer - Susanne ReinauerGermany813577
46.Albert Rommel - Andrea RommelGermany863577
47. - 48.Romualdas Joksas - Ilona JoksaLatvia373577
47. - 48.Janis Liepins - Gundega LiepinaLatvia543577

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Manfred Kerschner - Monika KueglerAustria40511
49. - 50.Frank Mueller - Konstanze Kristina JacobGermany64511
51. - 53.Werner Baumann - Michaela BaumannAustria4511
51. - 53.Eckehard Kahl - Anne KahlGermany38511
51. - 53.Harald Laemmermeyer - Michaela LaemmermeyerAustria48511
54. - 55.Arturas Grebliauskas - Beata GrebliauskieneLithuania27511
54. - 55.Erich Rieder - Monika RiederAustria83511
56. - 57.Miroslav Koula - Jana MichelovaCzech Republic45511
56. - 57.Ladislav Peresty - Sarka PerestaCzech Republic75511
58. - 61.Jaroslaw Krainski - Anna KrainskaPoland46511
58. - 61.Michael Pauser - Claudia MoleczAustria72511
58. - 61.Stern Hans-Joachim - Stern NicolaGermany97511
58. - 61.Hartmann Waldner - Margit FeldererItaly108511
62. - 65.Ekkehard Class - Gudrun EngertAustria9511
62. - 65.Dirk Dittrich - Jeanette DittrichGermany12511
62. - 65.François Lecousy - Fabienne LecousyFrance51511
62. - 65.Martin Branc - Renate BrancAustria112511
66.Andreas Mehl - Caroline MehlAustria60511
67. - 68.Gunnar Arlt - Birgit ArltGermany1511
67. - 68.Peter Langthaler - Claudia LangthalerAustria50511
69. - 71.Igor Pavlychev - Svetlana PavlychevaRussian Federation73511
69. - 71.Franz Pranckl - Ellen SlezakAustria78511
69. - 71.Milan Jandejsek - Jana HermankovaCzech Republic113511
72. - 73.Peter Hebenstreit - Iris HebenstreitAustria30511
72. - 73.Harald Suk - Susanne SukAustria98511
74. - 76.Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula KalnyAustria39511
74. - 76.Roland Pawlik - Jutta PawlikAustria74511
74. - 76.Kurt Summer - Evelyn SummerAustria99511
77. - 78.Helmut Lindmair - Diana StueberGermany55511
77. - 78.Ernst Schlossnickel - Regina SchlossnickelAustria90511
79.Bernhard Baldauf - Barbara BaldaufAustria3511
80. - 81.Denis Bourgeois - Marie Magdalena DufkovaFrance6511
80. - 81.Steffen Kniestedt - Antje KniestedtGermany43511
82.Eckhard Grosz - Gabriela GroszAustria29511

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
83.Olaf Wittka - Tanja BrachtGermany111511
84. - 86.Friedrich Koenigstorfer - Michaela HeiningerAustria44511
84. - 86.Franz Ortner - Isabella OrtnerAustria68511
84. - 86.Heiko Schlage - Bettina SchlageGermany89511
87.Robert Postma - Renate PostmaGermany77511
88.Karel Pleyer - Radka PleyerovaCzech Republic116511
89.Sascha Groh - Beate GrohGermany28511
90. - 91.Matthias Diehl - Nicole RennhackGermany11511
90. - 91.Juergen Rodewald - Kathrin RodewaldGermany85511
92.Thomas Schoen - Corina KatzmayrAustria91511
93. - 94.Holger Sander - Ursula Christa SanderGermany87511
93. - 94.Martin Windisch - Alexandra WindischAustria110511
95. - 97.Lorenz Domke - Carola DomkeGermany13511
95. - 97.Ulrich Exinger - Monika ExingerGermany15511
95. - 97.Herbert Lederer - Katrin Cords-LedererGermany52511
98. - 101.Frank Hoffmann - Sabine HoffmannGermany3324
98. - 101.Matthias Luderer - Elvira LudererGermany5624
98. - 101.Gerhard Poeschmann - Beatrix BuhlAustria7624
98. - 101.Guy Wiesen - Barbara Susanne Wiesen-PankratzGermany10924
102.Joerg Oberender - Jaqueline OberenderGermany6624
103.Wolfgang Sellitsch - Ingrid SellitschAustria9424
104.Fuchs Rainer - Fuchs JuttaGermany2224
105.Andrzej Leszczynski - Marzanna LeszczynskaPoland11424
106.Thomas Lange - Dagmar KruegerGermany4924