Ranking of Senior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 20 March 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Pierre Payen - Isabelle ReyjalFrance255300645
2.Gert Faustmann - Alexandra KleyGermany215270580
3.Fiorenzo Fortin - Marianna VoltanItaly219240516
4.Lubor Hala - Sarka HalovaCzech Republic293220473
5.Vittorio Bramati - Silvia MartorelliItaly206200430
6.Massimiliano Ferrini - Elisabetta GalileiItaly217180387

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Bernhard Fuss - Sonja FussGermany221160344
7. - 8.Alan Sivieri - Monica RainieriItaly279160344
9.Nikolay Palagichev - Irina KrutovaRussian Federation252140301
10.Marco Dell'Agnello - Valeria NencioniItaly291130280
11.Fabian Lohauss - Simone BraunschweigGermany288120258
12. - 13.Konstantin Maletz - Corina MaletzGermany244110236
12. - 13.Hannes Teichmann - Alexandra SchreckhasAustria283110236

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Enrico Pratesi - Mariella LandiniItaly26090194
15.Wolfgang Tauscher - Susanne ScheuboeckGermany28280172
16.Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-ZajicAustria21275161
17.Patrick van der Meer - Sabrina van der MeerGermany28670150
18. - 19.Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGermany22968146
18. - 19.Kai Schoenherr - Silke LudwigGermany29568146
20.Thomas Leinhaeupl - Ingrid GreckGermany24264138
21. - 23.Helmut Holler - Silvia HollerAustria22862133
21. - 23.Alberto Metello - Roberta MartinItaly24762133
21. - 23.Luigi Scalabrino - Samuela GiambroneItaly27162133
24.Gerald Fiala - Pruenner RitaAustria21855118
25.Michael Schuetz - Petra SchuetzAustria27650108

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 28.Artur Mitterer - Petra MittererGermany24850108
26. - 28.Horst Retzer - Birgit Eva RetzerGermany26450108
26. - 28.John Townsend - Sabine KuntzeEngland29450108
29.Paun Bogdan-Mihail - Simion-Matatko MarilenaRomania25350108
30.Rainer Schramm - Marion SchrammGermany27550108
31.Andreas Malik - Christine MalikGermany2454597
32. - 35.Giuseppe Ferrarini - Sashka VelitchkovaBulgaria2164597
32. - 35.Peter Froehlingsdorf - Meike FroehlingsdorfGermany2204597
32. - 35.Eckehard Kahl - Anne KahlGermany2314597
32. - 35.Janis Liepins - Gundega LiepinaLatvia2434597
36. - 37.Emil Gajda - Dorota GajdaPoland2134597
36. - 37.Petr Florian - Michaela FlorianovaCzech Republic2924597
38.Werner Baumann - Michaela BaumannAustria2034086
39.Walter Valenta - Sylvia VoglerAustria2854086
40.Ivan Benko - Miroslava BenkovaSlovakia2044086
41.Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaMontenegro2964086
42.Rudolf Grad - Sylvia GradAustria2224086
43.Radomir Mlejnsky - Alice MlejnskaCzech Republic2493575
44.Albert Rommel - Andrea RommelGermany2683575
45. - 47.Bernd Ketturkat - Sandra KetturkatGermany2333575
45. - 47.Frank Mueller - Konstanze Kristina JacobGermany2503575
45. - 47.Konrad Reinauer - Susanne ReinauerGermany2633575
48.Marino Riello - Antonella PerinItaly2663575

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Igor Pavlychev - Svetlana PavlychevaRussian Federation254511
50.Michael Raschka - Brigitte RaschkaAustria261511
51. - 55.Bernhard Baldauf - Barbara BaldaufAustria202511
51. - 55.Jozef Csizmazia - Gabriela CsizmaziovaSlovakia209511
51. - 55.Romualdas Joksas - Ilona JoksaLatvia230511
51. - 55.Harald Laemmermeyer - Michaela LaemmermeyerAustria240511
51. - 55.Stern Hans-Joachim - Stern NicolaGermany280511
56.Robert Postma - Renate PostmaGermany258511
57. - 58.Ekkehard Class - Gudrun EngertAustria208511
57. - 58.Jaroslaw Krainski - Anna KrainskaPoland238511
59.Kurt Summer - Evelyn SummerAustria281511
60.François Lecousy - Fabienne LecousyFrance241511
61. - 62.Dirk Dittrich - Jeanette DittrichGermany211511
61. - 62.Erich Rieder - Monika RiederAustria265511
63. - 64.Steffen Kniestedt - Antje KniestedtGermany235511
63. - 64.Thomas Schoen - Corina KatzmayrAustria274511
65. - 67.Gerald Blaschke - Doris BlaschkeAustria205511
65. - 67.Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula KalnyAustria232511
65. - 67.Friedrich Koenigstorfer - Michaela HeiningerAustria236511
68. - 72.Matthias Diehl - Nicole RennhackGermany210511
68. - 72.Ulrich Exinger - Monika ExingerGermany214511
68. - 72.Peter Hebenstreit - Iris HebenstreitAustria224511
68. - 72.Marcus Hoetzel - Jenny HoetzelGermany226511
68. - 72.Miroslav Koula - Jana MichelovaCzech Republic237511
73.Peter Hemmelmayr - Andrea HemmelmayrAustria225511
74.Gunnar Arlt - Birgit ArltGermany201511
75. - 78.Sascha Groh - Beate GrohGermany223511
75. - 78.Holger Sander - Ursula Christa SanderGermany269511
75. - 78.Heiko Schlage - Bettina SchlageGermany272511
75. - 78.Ernst Schlossnickel - Regina SchlossnickelAustria273511
79. - 81.Juergen Rodewald - Kathrin RodewaldGermany267511
79. - 81.Wolfgang Sellitsch - Ingrid SellitschAustria277511
79. - 81.Karel Pleyer - Radka PleyerovaCzech Republic289511
82.Andrzej Leszczynski - Marzanna LeszczynskaPoland287511
83. - 84.Frank Hoffmann - Sabine HoffmannGermany227511
83. - 84.Gerhard Poeschmann - Beatrix BuhlAustria257511
85.Joerg Oberender - Jaqueline OberenderGermany251511